Not a current season

Attention, this is the race detail of some previous season. We recommend to switch into the race detail for the current season. If you want to read some details about previous season only, ignore this message please.

Switch to the current season

23.
September

Oderská mlýnice České spořitelny

Klokočůvek u Oder | 17° 44' 16.071" E 49° 43' 9.388" N
Finish: Areál letního tábora Spálovský mlýn

Start list

Registered racers

Start. n. Event Reg. n. name Birthyear Cat. Country Club Paid
1 B 24441 Boudný Pavel 1982 MEL CZE Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team Yes
2 B 17 Ulman Matouš 1984 MEL CZE Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team Yes
3 B 22770 Stošek Martin 1994 MEL CZE SYMBIO+ BMC Yes
4 B 261 Hynek Kristián 1980 MEL CZE Topeak Ergon Racing Team Yes
5 B 23517 Strož Jan 1989 MEL CZE SYMBIO+ BMC Yes
6 B 21437 Buksa Dominik 1990 MEL CZE FUTURE CYCLING-ED´ SYSTEM Yes
7 B 87181 Klos Viktor 1992 MEL CZE SK Bagbike Rubing Yes
8 B 75 Haman Martin 1984 MEL CZE SUPERIOR RIDERS Yes
9 B 73883 Hudeček Jiří 1986 M30-39 CZE GIANT TRANS BRDY Yes
10 B 54846 Rajchart Jan 1996 M17-22 CZE Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team Yes
11 B 75898 Zeithammer Martin 1987 M30-39 CZE Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team Yes
12 B 54839 Kobes Lukáš 1996 M17-22 CZE SYMBIO+ BMC Yes
13 B 55008 Lavička Adam 1995 M17-22 CZE GHOST Team Yes
14 B 52337 Rydval Filip 1996 M17-22 CZE alltraining.cz Yes
15 B 32956 Procházka Jan 1994 M23-29 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ Yes
16 B 87122 Anděl Jan 1999 M17-22 CZE Bike2000 Yes
17 B 20092 Stošek Viktor 1991 M23-29 CZE SYMBIO+ BMC Yes
18 B 274 Pilčík Adam 1984 M30-39 CZE SYMBIO+ BMC Yes
19 B 25044 Doležal Václav 1996 M17-22 CZE ERSTE Premier Petr Čech Sport MTB team Yes
20 B 52284 Skála Jaromír 1998 M17-22 CZE Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team Yes
21 B 53485 Písař Jan 1988 M23-29 CZE Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team Yes
22 B 24355 Andrle David 1991 M23-29 CZE Symbio+BMC Yes
23 B 52278 Kadlec Jakub 1997 M17-22 CZE Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team Yes
24 B 36985 Mader Daniel 1991 M23-29 CZE Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team Yes
25 B 42395 Mokrý Jakub 1990 M23-29 CZE BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Yes
26 B 58254 Kubelka Petr 1995 M17-22 CZE BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Yes
27 B 32077 Reiner Jan 1985 M30-39 CZE Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team Yes
28 B 36195 Daněk Jiří 1993 M23-29 CZE Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team Yes
29 B 460 Kobliha Ondřej 1986 M30-39 CZE CYKLOTRENINK.com No
30 B 58017 Kalita Tomáš 1988 M23-29 CZE SK BAgBIKE Yes
31 B 52248 Paur Ondřej 1991 M23-29 CZE SYMBIO+ BMC Yes
32 B 47431 Moravec Karel 1996 M17-22 CZE AUTHOR MASTERS Yes
33 B 46205 Pitel Lukáš 1983 M30-39 CZE Křižák Team Yes
34 B 15857 Kníže David 1982 M30-39 CZE Prodoli Racing Team Yes
35 B 24265 Hruška Jan 1975 M40-49 CZE GHOST Team Yes
36 B 75491 Vopat Milan 1999 M17-22 CZE Yes
37 B 52354 Swárovský Michal 1998 M17-22 CZE Alltraining.cz Yes
38 B 5967 Hlůžek Radim 1992 M23-29 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM Yes
39 B 30646 Holub Josef 1979 M30-39 CZE No
40 B 24591 Beran Vojtěch 1982 M30-39 CZE alltraining.cz Yes
41 B 32546 Plášek Tomáš 1994 M23-29 CZE Alltraining.cz - Lawi Yes
42 B 27953 Strnad Jiří 1984 M30-39 CZE AUTHOR MASTERS Yes
43 B 36495 Šípal Ivan 1967 M50-59 CZE Alltraining Lawi Yes
44 B 24477 Holiš Martin 1974 M40-49 CZE Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team Yes
45 B 19405 Horáček Radim 1990 M23-29 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ Yes
46 B 86470 Dobeš Bohumír 1979 M30-39 CZE PREMIUM HOTEL Yes
47 B 16542 Istenčin Lukáš 1977 M40-49 CZE Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team Yes
48 B 125 Kučera Vladimír 1973 M40-49 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ Yes
49 B 44239 Straka Michal 1991 M23-29 SVK CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ Yes
50 B 28488 Mikolášek Jan 1993 M23-29 CZE Velosport Valenta Scott Team Yes

Registered racers

Start. n. Event Reg. n. name Birthyear Cat. Country Paid
  • GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER
    CS n RGB
  • HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI
    kooperativa        SKODA 2D Standard Logo sRGB

  • GENERÁLNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNER
    ceska televize
  • HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI
     mafra 2 radky   radio
  • PARTNEŘI

    specialized
    nutrend
    STRABAG teams work
    ghc genetics
    Birell 2017
    lawi2  
     rajecc
  • PARTNER ZÁCHRANNÉHO SYSTÉMU

    zpmv
  • OFICIÁLNÍ PARTNER ČASOMÍRY

    Festina
  • OFICIÁLNÍ DODAVATELÉ CEN

    3f whirlpool Mucoff Halbich sportobchod kilpi allivictus LOAP
  • OFICIÁLNÍ DODAVATELÉ


    AGROFERT CD CARGO Odkolek menu gold  costa Symbio 2017 tkf toitoi
  • MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI


    ntbs logo velo iVelo logo modre cyklo turistika cykloserver turistika
  • INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI


    msmt cus CeskoJede MO ACR MMMR
  • PARTNER ZÁVODU

    VLS 2017